Расписание матчей финальной стадии чемпионата мира (2018) по футболу:
Групповой этап:
14 июня, четверг
Россия - Саудовская Аравия
18:00 (МСК)
Москва ("Лужники")
5:0
15 июня, пятница
Египет - Уругвай
15:00 (МСК)
Екатеринбург ("Екатеринбург Арена", после ЧМ - "Центральный")
0:1
Марокко - Иран
18:00 (МСК)
Санкт-Петербург ("Санкт-Петербург", после ЧМ - "Крестовский")
0:1
Португалия - Испания
21:00 (МСК)
Сочи ("Стадион Фишт")
3:3
16 июня, суббота
Франция - Австралия
13:00 (МСК)
Казань ("Казань Арена")
2:1
Аргентина - Исландия
16:00 (МСК)
Москва ("Спартак")
1:1
Перу - Дания
19:00 (МСК)
Саранск ("Мордовия Арена")
0:1
Хорватия - Нигерия
22:00 (МСК)
Калининград ("Стадион Калининград", после ЧМ 2018 - "Арена Балтика")
2:0
17 июня, воскресенье
Коста-Рика - Сербия
15:00 (МСК)
Самара ("Самара Арена", после ЧМ 2018 "Космос Арена")
0:1
Германия - Мексика
18:00 (МСК)
Москва ("Лужники")
0:1
Бразилия - Швейцария
21:00 (МСК)
Ростов-на-Дону ("Ростов Арена")
1:1
18 июня, понедельник
Швеция - Южная Корея
15:00 (МСК)
Нижний Новгород ("Стадион Нижний Новгород")
1:0
Бельгия - Панама
18:00 (МСК)
Сочи ("Стадион Фишт")
3:0
Тунис - Англия
21:00 (МСК)
Волгоград ("Волгоград Арена", после ЧМ 2018 "Победа")
1:2
19 июня, вторник
Колумбия - Япония
15:00 (МСК)
Саранск ("Мордовия Арена")
1:2
Польша - Сенегал
18:00 (МСК)
Москва ("Спартак")
1:2
Россия - Египет
21:00 (МСК)
Санкт-Петербург ("Санкт-Петербург", после ЧМ - "Крестовский")
3:1
20 июня, среда
Португалия - Марокко
15:00 (МСК)
Москва ("Лужники")
1:0
Уругвай - Саудовская Аравия
18:00 (МСК)
Ростов-на-Дону ("Ростов Арена")
1:0
Иран - Испания
21:00 (МСК)
Казань ("Казань Арена")
0:1
21 июня, четверг
Франция - Перу
15:00 (МСК)
Екатеринбург ("Екатеринбург Арена", после ЧМ - "Центральный")
1:0
Дания - Австралия
18:00 (МСК)
Самара ("Самара Арена", после ЧМ 2018 "Космос Арена")
1:1
Аргентина - Хорватия
21:00 (МСК)
Нижний Новгород ("Стадион Нижний Новгород")
0:3
22 июня, пятница
Бразилия - Коста-Рика
15:00 (МСК)
Санкт-Петербург ("Санкт-Петербург", после ЧМ - "Крестовский")
2:0
Нигерия - Исландия
18:00 (МСК)
Волгоград ("Волгоград Арена", после ЧМ 2018 "Победа")
2:0
Сербия - Швейцария
21:00 (МСК)
Калининград ("Стадион Калининград", после ЧМ 2018 - "Арена Балтика")
1:2
23 июня, суббота
Бельгия - Тунис
15:00 (МСК)
Москва ("Спартак")
5:2
Германия - Швеция
18:00 (МСК)
Сочи ("Стадион Фишт")
2:1
Южная Корея - Мексика
21:00 (МСК)
Ростов-на-Дону ("Ростов Арена")
1:2
24 июня, воскресенье
Англия - Панама
15:00 (МСК)
Нижний Новгород ("Стадион Нижний Новгород")
6:1
Япония - Сенегал
18:00 (МСК)
Екатеринбург ("Екатеринбург Арена", после ЧМ - "Центральный")
2:2
Польша - Колумбия
21:00 (МСК)
Казань ("Казань Арена")
0:3
25 июня, понедельник
Саудовская Аравия - Египет
17:00 (МСК)
Волгоград ("Волгоград Арена", после ЧМ 2018 "Победа")
2:1
Уругвай - Россия
17:00 (МСК)
Самара ("Самара Арена", после ЧМ 2018 "Космос Арена")
3:0
Иран - Португалия
21:00 (МСК)
Саранск ("Мордовия Арена")
1:1
Испания - Марокко
21:00 (МСК)
Калининград ("Стадион Калининград", после ЧМ 2018 - "Арена Балтика")
2:2
26 июня, вторник
Дания - Франция
17:00 (МСК)
Москва ("Лужники")
0:0
Австралия - Перу
17:00 (МСК)
Сочи ("Стадион Фишт")
0:2
Нигерия - Аргентина
21:00 (МСК)
Санкт-Петербург ("Санкт-Петербург", после ЧМ - "Крестовский")
1:2
Исландия - Хорватия
21:00 (МСК)
Ростов-на-Дону ("Ростов Арена")
1:2
27 июня, среда
Южная Корея - Германия
17:00 (МСК)
Казань ("Казань Арена")
2:0
Мексика - Швеция
17:00 (МСК)
Екатеринбург ("Екатеринбург Арена", после ЧМ - "Центральный")
0:3
Сербия - Бразилия
21:00 (МСК)
Москва ("Спартак")
0:2
Швейцария - Коста-Рика
21:00 (МСК)
Нижний Новгород ("Стадион Нижний Новгород")
2:2
28 июня, четверг
Япония - Польша
17:00 (МСК)
Волгоград ("Волгоград Арена", после ЧМ 2018 "Победа")
0:1
Сенегал - Колумбия
17:00 (МСК)
Самара ("Самара Арена", после ЧМ 2018 "Космос Арена")
0:1
Англия - Бельгия
21:00
Калининград ("Стадион Калининград", после ЧМ 2018 - "Арена Балтика")
0:1
Панама - Тунис
21:00 (МСК)
Саранск ("Мордовия Арена")
1:2